Ann Prettyman Memorial Scenic City Triathlon

Hixson, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Sprint Overall Females

 
1st
 289
ROBYN WILHAM
01:18:37
 
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 274
CONNIE ROBERTS
01:25:29
 
 51
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 290
KRISTEN CURTIS
01:26:12
 
 42
 F
 3
 

Sprint Overall Males

 
1st
 240
ZACK JORDAN
01:10:19
 
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 299
JOHN SILLERY
01:11:22
 
 45
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 272
MIKE STACKS
01:13:34
 
 52
 M
 3
 

Sprint Female Masters

 
1st
 300
TAMARA EDWARDS
01:37:15
 
 41
 F
 8
 

Sprint Male Masters

 
1st
 237
NATHAN LAWYER
01:16:54
 
 46
 M
 5
 

Sprint Female 19 and under

 
1st
 256
FRANKY ONLEY
01:33:17
 
 17
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 204
GRACIE RAY
02:14:00
 
 13
 F
 30
 

Sprint Male 19 and under

 
1st
 293
ERIC WILKENS
01:18:28
 
 19
 M
 6
 

Sprint Female 20-24

 
1st
 268
MARIAH Varner
01:47:30
 
 24
 F
 19
 

Sprint Male 20-24

 
1st
 261
JONAH HALL
01:51:53
 
 21
 M
 39
 

Sprint Male 25-29

 
1st
 308
ALEXANDER WEIR
01:30:58
 
 25
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 297
THOMAS ROLLINS
01:38:12
 
 29
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 295
KENDAL CLAWSON
01:40:38
 
 25
 M
 29
 

Sprint Female 30-34

 
1st
 298
MARY KELLY
01:29:12
 
 30
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 278
MARY PATTERSON
01:39:15
 
 33
 F
 10
 

Sprint Male 30-34

 
1st
 266
JAMES DELONG
01:14:38
 
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 286
JEFF CARLTON
01:19:38
 
 31
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 225
STEWART SMITH
01:20:01
 
 34
 M
 8
 

Sprint Female 35-39

 
1st
 285
NATHALIE WODZENSKI
01:30:25
 
 38
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 257
ALLIE FINCHER
01:40:15
 
 38
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 282
STEPHANIE DILLARD
01:43:14
 
 35
 F
 17
 

Sprint Male 35-39

 
1st
 302
BRIAN WIEHN
01:21:16
 
 36
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 258
FORREST TAYLOR
01:22:16
 
 37
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 222
Bradley Smith
01:27:05
 
 38
 M
 17
 

Sprint Female 40-44

 
1st
 284
CYNDI MATHENY
01:39:15
 
 42
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 209
TORY NICHOLSON
01:40:01
 
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 212
CHRISTINA PARKHURST
01:47:12
 
 40
 F
 18
 

Sprint Male 40-44

 
1st
 264
TONY TODD
01:41:46
 
 41
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 296
KERRY NUNLEY
01:43:36
 
 43
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 207
KEVIN RAY
02:19:23
 
 41
 M
 45
 

Sprint Female 45-49

 
1st
 236
CAMMIE HUNT
01:39:03
 
 45
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 279
TAMATHA FARROW
01:40:13
 
 45
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 303
BRITTA RUSK
01:40:37
 
 48
 F
 15
 

Sprint Male 45-49

 
1st
 214
GREG BAUER
01:21:23
 
 45
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 276
CHRIS PHILLIPS
01:29:02
 
 45
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 311
MICHAEL COOK
01:36:55
 
 48
 M
 26
 

Sprint Female 50-54

 
1st
 241
ANGELA WILLIAMS
01:52:59
 
 50
 F
 24
 

Sprint Male 50-54

 
1st
 216
THOMAS MARSHALL
01:21:34
 
 54
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 223
PATRICK WORTMAN
01:24:16
 
 53
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 239
SCOTT JORDAN
01:28:30
 
 51
 M
 19
 

Sprint Female 55-59

 
1st
 232
SUZY FINDLEY
01:48:07
 
 55
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 275
JANICE WYCHERLEY
02:09:15
 
 57
 F
 28
 

Sprint Male 55-59

 
1st
 242
PAUL MUHS
01:21:40
 
 55
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 259
SAM CASH
01:30:28
 
 57
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 234
RICK PETERS
01:31:59
 
 57
 M
 24
 

Sprint Female 60-64

 
1st
 316
CATHY GRACEY
02:04:00
 
 62
 F
 27
 

Sprint Male 60-64

 
1st
 219
PAUL GIGLIOTTI
01:21:30
 
 60
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 277
WAYNE PATTERSON
01:31:19
 
 60
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 246
ROBERT BENGE
01:41:17
 
 61
 M
 31
 

Sprint Male 70 and up

 
1st
 291
CLARK GRIFFITH
01:53:20
 
 74
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 288
KEN POWELL
02:01:35
 
 76
 M
 44